Bus Route 1T - AC Transit Tempo 1T: Uptown Oakland => San Leandro BART - AC Transit
Bus Stops
- 1 - Uptown Oakland Southbound
- 2 - 14th Street
- 3 - City Center Southbound
- 4 - Harrison Southbound
- 5 - Madison Southbound
- 6 - 2nd Avenue Southbound
- 7 - 5th Avenue Southbound
- 8 - 10th Avenue Southbound
- 9 - 14th Avenue Southbound
- 10 - 20th Avenue
- 11 - 24th Avenue
- 12 - 28th Avenue
- 13 - 31st Avenue
- 14 - Fruitvale
- 15 - 39th Avenue
- 16 - High Street
- 17 - 48th Avenue
- 18 - 54th Avenue
- 19 - Seminary
- 20 - 63rd Avenue
- 21 - 67th Avenue
- 22 - 73rd Avenue
- 23 - 77th Avenue
- 24 - 82nd Avenue
- 25 - 86th Avenue
- 26 - 90th Avenue
- 27 - 95th Avenue
- 28 - 98th Avenue
- 29 - 103rd Avenue
- 30 - Durant Avenue
- 31 - Georgia Way
- 32 - San Leandro Civic Center
- 33 - Downtown San Leandro
- 34 - San Leandro BART